06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00
Sat
Grit Strength 09:15 - 10:00
Body Pump 10:00 - 11:00
Sat
Pilates 10:00 - 10:45
Yoga 12:15 - 13:15
Rpm Les Mills 11:15 - 12:00
Speedflex Classic 30 08:00 - 08:30
Speedflex Classic 30 09:00 - 09:30
Speedflex Classic 45 09:45 - 10:30
Sun
Kettlercise 10:00 - 10:45
Sun
Group Cycling 11:00 - 11:45
Speedflex Bodyflex 08:00 - 08:45
Speedflex Classic 30 09:00 - 09:30
Speedflex Classic 45 09:45 - 10:30
Mon
Walking Football 09:15 - 10:15
Circuit Training 19:15 - 20:15
Mon
Aquafit 18:00 - 18:45
Body Tone 09:30 - 10:30
Body Pump 12:10 - 12:55
Yoga 13:00 - 13:45
Copd 14:00 - 15:00
Kettlercise 18:15 - 19:00
Body Pump 19:15 - 20:15
Dance Fit 20:15 - 21:00
Yoga 10:45 - 11:45
Pilates 19:00 - 19:45
Pilates 20:00 - 20:45
Speedflex Classic 30 06:30 - 07:00
Speedflex Classic 30 07:15 - 07:45
Speedflex Bodyflex 08:00 - 08:45
Speedflex Classic 30 09:30 - 10:00
Speedflex Classic 30 12:00 - 12:30
Coreflex 12:45 - 13:15
Speedflex Classic 30 17:30 - 18:00
Group Cycling 18:15 - 19:00
Speedflex Classic 45 19:00 - 19:45
Teen Gym 16:00 - 17:00
Rpm Les Mills 09:30 - 10:15
Speedflex Bodyflex 09:30 - 10:15
Speedflex Classic 30 18:15 - 18:45
Tue
Grit Strength 09:30 - 10:15
50+ Body Tone 10:30 - 11:30
Body Pump 13:00 - 14:00
Kettlercise 18:15 - 19:00
Body Tone 19:15 - 20:00
Legs Bums & Tums 20:00 - 21:00
Tue
Pilates 14:00 - 15:00
Group Cycling 06:30 - 07:15
Group Cycling 12:15 - 12:45
Rpm Les Mills 18:00 - 18:45
Group Cycling 19:00 - 19:45
Yoga 08:30 - 09:15
Speedflex Classic 30 06:30 - 07:00
Speedflex Classic 30 08:00 - 08:30
Speedflex Bodyflex 12:00 - 12:45
Speedflex Classic 30 17:30 - 18:00
Speedflex Classic 30 18:15 - 18:45
Speed Flex Taster 19:00 - 19:30
Wed
50+ Circuit Training 09:15 - 10:15
Circuit Training 19:15 - 20:15
Wed
Legs Bums & Tums 09:30 - 10:30
Kettlercise 12:15 - 13:00
Zumba Gold 13:00 - 13:45
Copd 14:00 - 15:00
Boxercise 18:10 - 18:55
Pilates 19:00 - 19:45
Rpm Les Mills 06:30 - 07:15
Group Cycling 11:00 - 11:45
Group Cycling 18:15 - 19:00
Pilates 14:00 - 15:00
Yoga 19:00 - 20:00
Yoga 20:00 - 21:00
Speedflex Classic 30 06:30 - 07:00
Speedflex Classic 30 07:15 - 07:45
Speedflex Bodyflex 09:30 - 10:15
Speedflex Classic 30 12:00 - 12:30
Speedflex Classic 30 17:30 - 18:00
Speedflex Classic 30 18:15 - 18:45
Speedflex Bodyflex 19:00 - 19:45
Thu
Circuit Training 12:15 - 12:45
Thu
Body Pump 09:30 - 10:15
50+ Body Tone 10:30 - 11:15
Body Pump 18:15 - 19:15
Body Combat 19:15 - 20:00
Rpm Les Mills 07:15 - 07:45
Group Cycling 17:30 - 18:15
Yoga 18:10 - 19:10
Speedflex Classic 30 06:30 - 07:00
Speedflex Classic 30 08:00 - 08:30
Coreflex 09:30 - 10:00
Speedflex Bodyflex 12:00 - 12:45
Speed Flex Taster 13:00 - 13:30
Speedflex Classic 30 17:30 - 18:00
Speedflex Classic 30 18:15 - 18:45
Speedflex Bodyflex 19:00 - 19:45

20 July 2019 - 25 July 2019